We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..
P-1GE-LH Juniper Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card 1 x 1000Base-LH Interface Module (Refurbished)

P-1GE-LH Juniper Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card 1 x 1000Base-LH Interface Module (Refurbished)

Mfg Part No:

P-1GE-LH

$652.63 $932.33 You Save: $279.70 (30% Spring Discount)
Availability:Available for Order

Looking for a large quantity of P-1GE-LH? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for P-1GE-LH

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number P-1GE-LH
Brand Name Juniper
Product Type Interface Module
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x SC Duplex 1000Base-LH
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 9/125 ┬Ám
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000Base-LH
Request for Quote:  P-1GE-LH

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no P-1GE-LH. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • P-1GE-LH Juniper Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card 1 x 1000Base-LH Interface Module (Refurbished)
  • Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare