We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..
FTRJ1522P1WTL Finisar 622Mbps OC-12 LR-2/STM L-4.2 Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

FTRJ1522P1WTL Finisar 622Mbps OC-12 LR-2/STM L-4.2 Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Mfg Part No:

FTRJ1522P1WTL

$1,900.07 $2,923.19 You Save: $1,023.12 (35% Spring Discount)
Availability:Available for Order

Looking for a large quantity of FTRJ1522P1WTL? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for FTRJ1522P1WTL

Model
Manufacturer Finisar
Manufacturer Part # FTRJ1522P1WTL
Network
Transceiver Type SFP
Data Transfer Rate 622 Mbps
Mode Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
Max. Distance 80 km
Wavelength 1550 nm
Connector Type Duplex LC Connector
Request for Quote:  FTRJ1522P1WTL

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FTRJ1522P1WTL. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • FTRJ1522P1WTL Finisar 622Mbps OC-12 LR-2/STM L-4.2 Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
  • Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare