We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..
I-MGBIC-GSX Enterasys 1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

I-MGBIC-GSX Enterasys 1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

Mfg Part No:

I-MGBIC-GSX

$164.48 $234.98 You Save: $70.50 (30% Spring Discount)
Availability:Available for Order

Looking for a large quantity of I-MGBIC-GSX? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for I-MGBIC-GSX

Model
Manufacturer Enterasys Networks
Manufacturer Part # I-MGBIC-GSX
Network
Transceiver Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps
Max. Distance 550 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Request for Quote:  I-MGBIC-GSX

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no I-MGBIC-GSX. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • I-MGBIC-GSX Enterasys 1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Refurbished)
  • Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare