..

Axiom 16Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver for Brocade Mfr P/N XBR-000192-AX

Mfg Part No:

XBR-000192-AX

$472.31 $629.74 You Save: $157.43 (25% Spring Discount)
Availability:In Stock

Looking for a large quantity? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number XBR-000192-AX
Brand Name Axiom
Product Type SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage Optical Network
Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology Fiber Channel
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS
Request for Quote

Looking for a large quantity? Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:

General Information

  • Axiom 16Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver for Brocade Mfr P/N XBR-000192-AX Refurbished
  • Selected Items
    Compare